First Division North Fixtures 2018/19

Filter Fixtures:
By Month
By Competition

Wednesday 17th October 2018
First Division North
Longridge Town v Ashton Town (19:45)

 

Monday 22nd October 2018
First Division North
Daisy Hill v Nelson (19:45)

 

Tuesday 23rd October 2018
First Division North
Ashton Town v Shelley (19:45)

 

Wednesday 24th October 2018
First Division North
Garstang v Holker OB (19:45)
Longridge Town v AFC Blackpool (19:45)
Prestwich Heys v Chadderton (19:45)
Steeton v Cleator Moor (19:45)

 

Saturday 27th October 2018
First Division North
AFC Darwen v Holker OB (15:00)
AFC Liverpool v Steeton (15:00)
Ashton Town v Carlisle City (15:00)
Atherton LR v Shelley (15:00)
Avro v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Chadderton v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Garstang (15:00)
Longridge Town v St Helens Town (15:00)
Lower Breck v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Nelson v Bacup Borough (15:00)

 

Tuesday 30th October 2018
First Division North
Carlisle City v Longridge Town (19:45)
Cleator Moor v Holker OB (19:45)
Lower Breck v Atherton LR (19:45)

 

Wednesday 31st October 2018
First Division North
AFC Darwen v Daisy Hill (19:45)
AFC Liverpool v Ashton Town (19:45)
Avro v Garstang (20:00)

 

Thursday 1st November 2018
First Division North
St Helens Town v Prestwich Heys (19:45)

 

Saturday 3rd November 2018
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Shelley (15:00)
Ashton Town v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Atherton LR v Holker OB (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Lower Breck v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Nelson v Longridge Town (15:00)
Steeton v Carlisle City (15:00)

 

Saturday 10th November 2018
First Division North
AFC Liverpool v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Ashton Town v Nelson (15:00)
Carlisle City v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Chadderton v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Cleator Moor v Lower Breck (15:00)
Holker OB v Shelley (15:00)
Steeton v Prestwich Heys (15:00)

 

Wednesday 14th November 2018
First Division North
Avro v St Helens Town (19:45)
Garstang v AFC Liverpool (19:45)

 

Saturday 17th November 2018
First Division North
AFC Liverpool v Holker OB (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Ashton Town (15:00)
Cleator Moor v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Chadderton (15:00)
Garstang v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Longridge Town v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Lower Breck v Steeton (15:00)
Nelson v Atherton LR (15:00)
Shelley v Avro (15:00)
St Helens Town v Carlisle City (15:00)

 

Tuesday 20th November 2018
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Garstang (19:45)
Nelson v Avro (15:00)

 

Wednesday 21st November 2018
First Division North
AFC Darwen v Steeton (19:45)
Holker OB v Lower Breck (20:00)

 

Saturday 24th November 2018
First Division North
AFC Darwen v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Atherton LR v Steeton (15:00)
Chadderton v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Daisy Hill v St Helens Town (15:00)
Longridge Town v Lower Breck (15:00)
Nelson v Ashton Town (15:00)
Shelley v Holker OB (15:00)

 

Tuesday 27th November 2018
First Division North
Lower Breck v Daisy Hill (19:45)
Prestwich Heys v AFC Blackpool (19:45)

 

Wednesday 28th November 2018
First Division North
Steeton v Ashton Town (19:45)

 

Saturday 1st December 2018
First Division North
Ashton Town v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Atherton LR v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Carlisle City v Nelson (15:00)
Chadderton v Garstang (15:00)
Cleator Moor v Avro (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Holker OB (15:00)
St Helens Town v Shelley (15:00)
Steeton v Lower Breck (15:00)

 

Tuesday 4th December 2018
First Division North
Atherton LR v AFC Blackpool (19:45)

 

Wednesday 5th December 2018
First Division North
AFC Liverpool v Prestwich Heys (19:45)

 

Saturday 8th December 2018
First Division North
AFC Darwen v Lower Breck (15:00)
AFC Liverpool v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Atherton LR v St Helens Town (15:00)
Garstang v Chadderton (15:00)
Holker OB v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Longridge Town v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Nelson v Carlisle City (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Ashton Town (15:00)
Shelley v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Steeton v Avro (15:00)

 

Saturday 15th December 2018
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Ashton Town v Holker OB (15:00)
Atherton LR v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Daisy Hill v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Longridge Town v Avro (15:00)
Lower Breck v Shelley (15:00)
Nelson v Cleator Moor (15:00)
St Helens Town v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Steeton v Garstang (15:00)

 

Saturday 22nd December 2018
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Ashton Town (15:00)
AFC Darwen v St Helens Town (15:00)
Avro v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Carlisle City (15:00)
Chadderton v Atherton LR (15:00)
Cleator Moor v Shelley (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Steeton (15:00)
Garstang v Lower Breck (15:00)
Nelson v Holker OB (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Longridge Town (15:00)

 

Wednesday 26th December 2018
First Division North
AFC Darwen v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
AFC Liverpool v Lower Breck (15:00)
Ashton Town v St Helens Town (15:00)
Avro v Chadderton (15:00)
Cleator Moor v Carlisle City (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Atherton LR (15:00)
Longridge Town v Garstang (15:00)
Shelley v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Steeton v Nelson (15:00)

 

Saturday 29th December 2018
First Division North
AFC Darwen v Bacup Borough (15:00)
AFC Liverpool v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Ashton Town v Atherton LR (15:00)
Avro v Nelson (15:00)
Carlisle City v Garstang (15:00)
Holker OB v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Longridge Town v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Lower Breck v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Shelley v Steeton (15:00)
St Helens Town v Chadderton (15:00)

 

Saturday 5th January 2019
First Division North
AFC Liverpool v Nelson (15:00)
Ashton Town v Steeton (15:00)
Atherton LR v Lower Breck (15:00)
Chadderton v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Cleator Moor v St Helens Town (15:00)
Daisy Hill v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Garstang v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Holker OB v Avro (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Carlisle City (15:00)
Shelley v Longridge Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 12th January 2019
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Steeton (15:00)
AFC Darwen v Longridge Town (15:00)
Ashton Town v Avro (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Atherton LR (15:00)
Carlisle City v Lower Breck (15:00)
Chadderton v Holker OB (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Garstang v Shelley (15:00)
St Helens Town v Nelson (15:00)

 

Saturday 19th January 2019
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Bacup Borough v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Carlisle City v Atherton LR (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Holker OB (15:00)
Garstang v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Longridge Town v Chadderton (15:00)
Nelson v Lower Breck (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Shelley (15:00)
St Helens Town v Avro (15:00)

 

Saturday 26th January 2019
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Longridge Town (15:00)
AFC Liverpool v Shelley (15:00)
Ashton Town v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Avro v Carlisle City (15:00)
Chadderton v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Nelson v Garstang (15:00)
St Helens Town v Lower Breck (15:00)

 

Saturday 2nd February 2019
First Division North
Ashton Town v Chadderton (15:00)
Bacup Borough v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Carlisle City v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Garstang v Avro (15:00)
Holker OB v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Longridge Town v Atherton LR (15:00)
Lower Breck v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Nelson v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Shelley v St Helens Town (15:00)
Steeton v Daisy Hill (15:00)

 

Saturday 16th February 2019
First Division North
AFC Liverpool v Carlisle City (15:00)
Atherton LR v Ashton Town (15:00)
Avro v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Holker OB (15:00)
Cleator Moor v Longridge Town (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Garstang v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Lower Breck v Chadderton (15:00)
Shelley v Nelson (15:00)
Steeton v St Helens Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 23rd February 2019
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Lower Breck (15:00)
AFC Darwen v Nelson (15:00)
Ashton Town v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Atherton LR v Garstang (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Avro (15:00)
Cleator Moor v Steeton (15:00)
Holker OB v St Helens Town (15:00)
Longridge Town v Carlisle City (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Shelley v Chadderton (15:00)
Lower Breck v Ashton Town (16:30)
St Helens Town v AFC Blackpool (19:45)

 

Saturday 9th March 2019
First Division North
AFC Liverpool v Longridge Town (15:00)
Avro v Atherton LR (15:00)
Carlisle City v Shelley (15:00)
Chadderton v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Garstang v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Nelson v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Steeton v Holker OB (15:00)

 

Saturday 16th March 2019
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Bacup Borough (15:00)
AFC Darwen v Carlisle City (15:00)
Ashton Town v Garstang (15:00)
Atherton LR v Nelson (15:00)
Avro v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Lower Breck v Holker OB (15:00)
St Helens Town v Longridge Town (15:00)
Steeton v AFC Liverpool (15:00)

 

Saturday 23rd March 2019
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Avro (15:00)
AFC Liverpool v Garstang (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Nelson (15:00)
Carlisle City v Ashton Town (15:00)
Cleator Moor v Chadderton (15:00)
Holker OB v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Longridge Town v Steeton (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Lower Breck (15:00)
Shelley v Atherton LR (15:00)

 

Saturday 30th March 2019
First Division North
AFC Darwen v Shelley (15:00)
Avro v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Carlisle City v Steeton (15:00)
Chadderton v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Cleator Moor v Ashton Town (15:00)
Nelson v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
St Helens Town v Garstang (15:00)

 

Saturday 13th April 2019
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Chadderton (15:00)
AFC Darwen v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Atherton LR v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Avro v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Carlisle City (15:00)
Garstang v St Helens Town (15:00)
Lower Breck v Longridge Town (15:00)
Steeton v Bacup Borough (15:00)

 

Saturday 20th April 2019
First Division North
AFC Liverpool v Atherton LR (15:00)
Ashton Town v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Avro v Shelley (15:00)
Carlisle City v St Helens Town (15:00)
Cleator Moor v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Lower Breck (15:00)
Holker OB v Chadderton (15:00)
Longridge Town v Nelson (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Garstang (15:00)
Steeton v AFC Darwen (15:00)

 

Monday 22nd April 2019
First Division North
Atherton LR v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Shelley (15:00)
Carlisle City v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Chadderton v Avro (15:00)
Garstang v Longridge Town (15:00)
Holker OB v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Lower Breck v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Nelson v Steeton (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v AFC Darwen (15:00)
St Helens Town v Ashton Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 27th April 2019
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
AFC Darwen v Ashton Town (15:00)
AFC Liverpool v Avro (15:00)
Atherton LR v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Chadderton v Steeton (15:00)
Cleator Moor v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Longridge Town v Holker OB (15:00)
Lower Breck v Carlisle City (15:00)
Nelson v St Helens Town (15:00)
Shelley v Garstang (15:00)

 

Saturday 1st June 2019
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Holker OB (19:45)
Cleator Moor v AFC Liverpool (19:45)

 

 

Our Sponsors & Partners