First Division South Fixtures 2018/19

Filter Fixtures:
By Month
By Competition

Wednesday 17th October 2018
First Division South
Stone O.A. v Eccleshall (19:45)

 

Tuesday 23rd October 2018
First Division South
Cheadle Heath v Maine Road (19:45)
FC Oswestry v Stone O.A. (19:45)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Rylands (19:45)
Wythenshawe Town v Stockport Town (19:45)

 

Saturday 27th October 2018
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Maine Road (15:00)
Rylands v Barnton (15:00)
Sandbach v New Mills (15:00)
St Martins v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Stockport Town v Eccleshall (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Alsager Town (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)

 

Tuesday 30th October 2018
First Division South
Ellesmere Rngrs v Cammell Laird (19:45)
FC Oswestry v Rylands (19:45)
Stone Dominoes v New Mills (19:45)
Wythenshawe Am v Maine Road (19:45)

 

Wednesday 31st October 2018
First Division South
Cheadle Town v Wythenshawe Town (19:45)
Eccleshall v Sandbach (19:45)

 

Saturday 3rd November 2018
First Division South
Alsager Town v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Barnton (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Eccleshall v Rylands (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Maine Road v Sandbach (15:00)
New Mills v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v St Martins (15:00)

 

Tuesday 6th November 2018
First Division South
FC Oswestry v St Martins (19:45)
Sandbach v Vauxhall Mtrs (19:45)

 

Saturday 10th November 2018
First Division South
Barnton v Stone Dominoes (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Rylands (15:00)
Maine Road v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
St Martins v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Stockport Town v Sandbach (15:00)
Stone O.A. v Abbey Hulton (15:00)

 

Tuesday 13th November 2018
First Division South
Stone O.A. v Wythenshawe Town (19:45)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Stockport Town (19:45)

 

Saturday 17th November 2018
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Stockport Town (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Sandbach (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
Cheadle Town v FC Oswestry (15:00)
New Mills v Eccleshall (15:00)
Rylands v Stone O.A. (15:00)
St Martins v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Maine Road (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Barnton (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Alsager Town (15:00)

 

Tuesday 20th November 2018
First Division South
Cheadle Heath v Cammell Laird (19:45)
Sandbach v St Martins (19:45)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Abbey Hulton (19:45)

 

Saturday 24th November 2018
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Cheadle Town v St Martins (15:00)
New Mills v Stone Dominoes (15:00)
Stockport Town v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
Stone O.A. v Maine Road (15:00)

 

Saturday 1st December 2018
First Division South
Alsager Town v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
Eccleshall v Maine Road (15:00)
Rylands v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
Sandbach v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Stockport Town v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Stone O.A. v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v New Mills (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Cheadle Town (15:00)

 

Tuesday 4th December 2018
First Division South
St Martins v Barnton (19:45)

 

Friday 7th December 2018
First Division South
New Mills v Cheadle Town (19:45)

 

Saturday 8th December 2018
First Division South
Barnton v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Cammell Laird v St Martins (15:00)
Eccleshall v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Stone Dominoes (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
Maine Road v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
Rylands v Stockport Town (15:00)
Sandbach v Alsager Town (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Cheadle Heath (15:00)

 

Saturday 15th December 2018
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Maine Road (15:00)
Cammell Laird v New Mills (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Eccleshall (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Sandbach (15:00)
Rylands v Alsager Town (15:00)
St Martins v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Barnton (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Stockport Town (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v FC Oswestry (15:00)

 

Saturday 22nd December 2018
First Division South
Alsager Town v Eccleshall (15:00)
Barnton v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Rylands (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Maine Road v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
New Mills v FC Oswestry (15:00)
St Martins v Stockport Town (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Sandbach (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Stone O.A. (15:00)

 

Wednesday 26th December 2018
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Alsager Town (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Eccleshall v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
Maine Road v Rylands (15:00)
Sandbach v Barnton (15:00)
Stockport Town v New Mills (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 29th December 2018
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Rylands (15:00)
Alsager Town v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Barnton v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
Sandbach v Eccleshall (15:00)
St Martins v Stone Dominoes (15:00)
Stockport Town v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v New Mills (15:00)

 

Saturday 5th January 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Barnton v Stockport Town (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
Rylands v Stone Dominoes (15:00)
Sandbach v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
St Martins v Maine Road (15:00)
Stone O.A. v New Mills (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Alsager Town (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Eccleshall (15:00)

 

Saturday 12th January 2019
First Division South
Alsager Town v St Martins (15:00)
Barnton v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Stockport Town (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v New Mills (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Eccleshall (20:00)
Maine Road v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Sandbach v Rylands (15:00)
Stone O.A. v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Stone Dominoes (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Abbey Hulton (15:00)

 

Saturday 19th January 2019
First Division South
Alsager Town v Barnton (15:00)
Eccleshall v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Maine Road v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Rylands v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
St Martins v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Stone O.A. v Sandbach (19:45)
Wythenshawe Am v Cammell Laird (15:00)

 

Friday 25th January 2019
First Division South
Wythenshawe Am v New Mills (19:45)

 

Saturday 26th January 2019
First Division South
Alsager Town v Stockport Town (15:00)
Barnton v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Maine Road (15:00)
Eccleshall v St Martins (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Sandbach (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Rylands (15:00)

 

Saturday 2nd February 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Sandbach (15:00)
Alsager Town v New Mills (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Stone Dominoes (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Barnton (15:00)
Maine Road v Stockport Town (15:00)
Rylands v Eccleshall (15:00)
St Martins v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
Stone O.A. v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Cheadle Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 16th February 2019
First Division South
Barnton v New Mills (15:00)
Eccleshall v Cammell Laird (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
Maine Road v Alsager Town (15:00)
Rylands v St Martins (15:00)
Sandbach v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
Stockport Town v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Stone O.A. (15:00)

 

Saturday 23rd February 2019
First Division South
Alsager Town v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Sandbach (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Barnton (15:00)
Eccleshall v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v St Martins (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Maine Road v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
New Mills v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Stockport Town (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Rylands (15:00)

 

Tuesday 5th March 2019
First Division South
FC Oswestry v Stockport Town (19:45)

 

Friday 8th March 2019
Groundhop 2019
Barnton v Vauxhall Mtrs (19:45)

 

Saturday 9th March 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Eccleshall (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Alsager Town (15:00)
New Mills v Maine Road (15:00)
Sandbach v Cheadle Town (15:00)
St Martins v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
Stone O.A. v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Stone Dominoes (15:00)

 

Sunday 10th March 2019
Groundhop 2019
Rylands v Cheadle Heath (11:00)

 

Saturday 16th March 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Alsager Town (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
Maine Road v Barnton (15:00)
Rylands v New Mills (15:00)
St Martins v Sandbach (15:00)
Stockport Town v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Eccleshall (15:00)

 

Saturday 23rd March 2019
First Division South
Alsager Town v Stone Dominoes (15:00)
Barnton v Rylands (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v St Martins (15:00)
Eccleshall v Stockport Town (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Maine Road v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
New Mills v Sandbach (15:00)
Stone O.A. v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 30th March 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
Barnton v Eccleshall (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Alsager Town (15:00)
Rylands v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Sandbach v Maine Road (15:00)
St Martins v New Mills (15:00)
Stockport Town v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Cammell Laird (15:00)

 

Saturday 13th April 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Alsager Town (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Barnton (15:00)
New Mills v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
Rylands v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Sandbach v Stockport Town (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Eccleshall (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Maine Road (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)

 

Saturday 20th April 2019
First Division South
Alsager Town v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Barnton (15:00)
Eccleshall v New Mills (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Maine Road v Stone Dominoes (15:00)
Sandbach v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Stockport Town v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Stone O.A. v Rylands (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)

 

Monday 22nd April 2019
First Division South
Alsager Town v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Barnton v Sandbach (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Eccleshall (15:00)
New Mills v Stockport Town (15:00)
Rylands v Maine Road (15:00)
St Martins v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Stone O.A. v Stone Dominoes (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)

 

Saturday 27th April 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Maine Road (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Eccleshall v FC Oswestry (15:00)
New Mills v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
Rylands v Sandbach (15:00)
St Martins v Alsager Town (15:00)
Stockport Town v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Barnton (15:00)

 

 

Our Sponsors & Partners