First Division South Fixtures 2018/19

Filter Fixtures:
By Month
By Competition

Tuesday 26th March 2019
First Division South
Rylands v New Mills (19:45)

 

Saturday 30th March 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
Barnton v Eccleshall (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Alsager Town (15:00)
Rylands v FC Oswestry (15:00)
St Martins v New Mills (15:00)
Stockport Town v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Cammell Laird (15:00)

 

Tuesday 2nd April 2019
First Division South
Cammell Laird v Cheadle Heath (19:45)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Wythenshawe Town (19:45)
New Mills v Sandbach (19:45)
Wythenshawe Am v Eccleshall (19:45)

 

Friday 5th April 2019
First Division South
Wythenshawe Am v New Mills (19:45)

 

Saturday 6th April 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Alsager Town (15:00)
Eccleshall v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Sandbach (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Stockport Town (15:00)

 

Monday 8th April 2019
First Division South
Maine Road v Barnton (19:45)

 

Tuesday 9th April 2019
First Division South
Cammell Laird v Alsager Town (19:45)
St Martins v FC Oswestry (19:45)

 

Saturday 13th April 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Alsager Town (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Barnton (15:00)
New Mills v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
Rylands v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Sandbach v Stockport Town (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Eccleshall (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Maine Road (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)

 

Tuesday 16th April 2019
First Division South
Cammell Laird v St Martins (19:45)
Sandbach v Maine Road (19:45)

 

Saturday 20th April 2019
First Division South
Alsager Town v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Barnton (15:00)
Eccleshall v New Mills (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Maine Road v Stone Dominoes (15:00)
Sandbach v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Stockport Town v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Stone O.A. v Rylands (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)

 

Monday 22nd April 2019
First Division South
Alsager Town v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Barnton v Sandbach (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Eccleshall (15:00)
New Mills v Stockport Town (15:00)
Rylands v Maine Road (15:00)
Stone O.A. v Stone Dominoes (14:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)

 

Saturday 27th April 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Maine Road (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Eccleshall v FC Oswestry (15:00)
New Mills v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
Rylands v Sandbach (15:00)
St Martins v Alsager Town (15:00)
Stockport Town v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Barnton (15:00)

 

Saturday 1st June 2019
First Division South
Wythenshawe Town v Rylands (19:45)

 

 

Our Sponsors & Partners