Premier Division Fixtures 2018/19

Filter Fixtures:
By Month
By Competition

Tuesday 20th November 2018
Premier Division
Ashton Athletic v West Dids & Chor (19:45)
Hanley Town v 1874 Northwich (19:45)

 

Wednesday 21st November 2018
Premier Division
Northwich Vics v Lith REMYCA (19:45)
Runcorn Town v Charnock Rich (19:45)

 

Saturday 24th November 2018
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Hanley Town (15:00)
Abbey Hey v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Burscough v Padiham (15:00)
Charnock Rich v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Congleton Town v City of Lpool (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Ashton Athletic (15:00)
Runcorn Town v Squires Gate (15:00)
Silsden v Bootle (15:00)
West Dids & Chor v Winsford United (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Irlam (15:00)

 

Tuesday 27th November 2018
Premier Division
Barnoldswick Tn v Northwich Vics (19:45)
Burscough v Silsden (19:45)
Charnock Rich v West Dids & Chor (19:45)

 

Saturday 1st December 2018
Premier Division
Barnoldswick Tn v Charnock Rich (15:00)
City of Lpool v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
Hanley Town v Burscough (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Squires Gate (15:00)
Winsford United v Abbey Hey (15:00)

 

Tuesday 4th December 2018
Premier Division
Congleton Town v Barnoldswick Tn (20:00)

 

Saturday 8th December 2018
Premier Division
Hanley Town v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Irlam v Bootle (15:00)
Padiham v Charnock Rich (15:00)
Runcorn Town v Silsden (15:00)
Squires Gate v Ashton Athletic (15:00)

 

Tuesday 11th December 2018
Premier Division
Ashton Athletic v Burscough (19:45)
Congleton Town v Silsden (19:45)

 

Wednesday 12th December 2018
Premier Division
Northwich Vics v West Dids & Chor (19:45)
Runcorn Town v Padiham (19:45)

 

Saturday 15th December 2018
Premier Division
Ashton Athletic v Hanley Town (15:00)
Barnoldswick Tn v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
Burscough v Abbey Hey (15:00)
Charnock Rich v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
City of Lpool v Congleton Town (15:00)
Northwich Vics v Bootle (15:00)
Runcorn Town v Irlam (15:00)
Squires Gate v Silsden (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v West Dids & Chor (15:00)
Winsford United v Padiham (15:00)

 

Tuesday 18th December 2018
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Whitchurch Alp (19:45)
Barnoldswick Tn v Lith REMYCA (19:45)
Bootle v Winsford United (19:45)
Burscough v Runcorn Town (19:45)
Congleton Town v Abbey Hey (19:45)
West Dids & Chor v Hanley Town (19:45)

 

Saturday 22nd December 2018
Premier Division
Abbey Hey v City of Lpool (15:00)
Ashton Athletic v Silsden (15:00)
Bootle v West Dids & Chor (15:00)
Hanley Town v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Irlam v Squires Gate (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
Northwich Vics v Charnock Rich (15:00)
Padiham v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Congleton Town (15:00)
Winsford United v Burscough (15:00)

 

Wednesday 26th December 2018
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Winsford United (15:00)
Abbey Hey v West Dids & Chor (15:00)
Ashton Athletic v Padiham (15:00)
Burscough v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
City of Lpool v Bootle (15:00)
Congleton Town v Hanley Town (15:00)
Irlam v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Runcorn Town v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Silsden v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Squires Gate v Charnock Rich (15:00)

 

Saturday 29th December 2018
Premier Division
Bootle v Hanley Town (15:00)
Irlam v Abbey Hey (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Silsden (15:00)
Northwich Vics v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Padiham v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
Squires Gate v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
West Dids & Chor v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Winsford United v City of Lpool (15:00)

 

Saturday 5th January 2019
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Congleton Town (15:00)
Ashton Athletic v Winsford United (15:00)
Barnoldswick Tn v Hanley Town (15:00)
Charnock Rich v Abbey Hey (15:00)
City of Lpool v Squires Gate (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Irlam (15:00)
Padiham v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Runcorn Town v Bootle (15:00)
Silsden v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
West Dids & Chor v Burscough (15:00)

 

Tuesday 8th January 2019
Premier Division
City of Lpool v Northwich Vics (19:45)

 

Saturday 12th January 2019
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Irlam (15:00)
Ashton Athletic v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Bootle v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Congleton Town v Burscough (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Silsden v Abbey Hey (15:00)
Squires Gate v City of Lpool (15:00)

 

Saturday 19th January 2019
Premier Division
Ashton Athletic v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
Bootle v Congleton Town (15:00)
Charnock Rich v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Hanley Town v City of Lpool (15:00)
Irlam v Burscough (15:00)
Northwich Vics v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
Squires Gate v Abbey Hey (15:00)
West Dids & Chor v Silsden (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Padiham (15:00)
Winsford United v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)

 

Saturday 26th January 2019
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v West Dids & Chor (15:00)
Abbey Hey v Bootle (15:00)
Burscough v Ashton Athletic (15:00)
City of Lpool v Silsden (15:00)
Congleton Town v Charnock Rich (15:00)
Irlam v Winsford United (15:00)
Northwich Vics v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Runcorn Town v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Squires Gate v Hanley Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 2nd February 2019
Premier Division
Abbey Hey v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Ashton Athletic v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Bootle v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
Burscough v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Charnock Rich v City of Lpool (15:00)
Hanley Town v Padiham (15:00)
Irlam v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Squires Gate v Lith REMYCA (15:00)

 

Saturday 16th February 2019
Premier Division
Barnoldswick Tn v Congleton Town (15:00)
Hanley Town v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Padiham v Irlam (15:00)
Runcorn Town v City of Lpool (15:00)
Silsden v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
West Dids & Chor v Charnock Rich (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Abbey Hey (15:00)
Winsford United v Squires Gate (15:00)

 

Saturday 23rd February 2019
Premier Division
Abbey Hey v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
City of Lpool v Ashton Athletic (15:00)
Irlam v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Northwich Vics v Burscough (15:00)
Padiham v Bootle (15:00)
Silsden v Congleton Town (15:00)
Squires Gate v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Winsford United v West Dids & Chor (15:00)

 

Saturday 9th March 2019
Groundhop 2019
Bootle v Ashton Athletic (11:00)
Lith REMYCA v City of Lpool (13:30)

 

Saturday 9th March 2019
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Burscough (15:00)
Abbey Hey v Hanley Town (15:00)
Barnoldswick Tn v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Charnock Rich v Winsford United (15:00)
Congleton Town v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Northwich Vics v Squires Gate (15:00)
Silsden v Padiham (15:00)
Irlam v West Dids & Chor (14:00)

 

Saturday 16th March 2019
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Squires Gate (15:00)
Ashton Athletic v Charnock Rich (15:00)
Burscough v West Dids & Chor (15:00)
City of Lpool v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Congleton Town v Winsford United (15:00)
Irlam v Hanley Town (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Padiham v Abbey Hey (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Bootle (15:00)

 

Saturday 23rd March 2019
Premier Division
Abbey Hey v Charnock Rich (15:00)
Ashton Athletic v Irlam (15:00)
Barnoldswick Tn v Bootle (15:00)
City of Lpool v Hanley Town (15:00)
Congleton Town v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Silsden v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
Squires Gate v Runcorn Town (15:00)
West Dids & Chor v Padiham (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Burscough (15:00)
Winsford United v Lith REMYCA (15:00)

 

Saturday 30th March 2019
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Ashton Athletic v Abbey Hey (15:00)
Bootle v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
Burscough v City of Lpool (15:00)
Charnock Rich v Irlam (15:00)
Padiham v Congleton Town (15:00)
Runcorn Town v Winsford United (15:00)
Silsden v Northwich Vics (15:00)
West Dids & Chor v Squires Gate (15:00)

 

Saturday 13th April 2019
Premier Division
Abbey Hey v Silsden (15:00)
Burscough v Congleton Town (15:00)
Charnock Rich v Bootle (15:00)
Irlam v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
Northwich Vics v Ashton Athletic (15:00)
Padiham v Squires Gate (15:00)
Runcorn Town v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v City of Lpool (15:00)
Winsford United v Hanley Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 20th April 2019
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Charnock Rich (15:00)
Abbey Hey v Burscough (15:00)
Ashton Athletic v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
City of Lpool v Padiham (15:00)
Congleton Town v Irlam (15:00)
Hanley Town v Silsden (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v West Dids & Chor (15:00)
Runcorn Town v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Squires Gate v Bootle (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Winsford United (15:00)

 

Monday 22nd April 2019
Premier Division
Barnoldswick Tn v Silsden (15:00)
Bootle v City of Lpool (15:00)
Charnock Rich v Squires Gate (15:00)
Hanley Town v Congleton Town (15:00)
Northwich Vics v Irlam (15:00)
Padiham v Ashton Athletic (15:00)
West Dids & Chor v Abbey Hey (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Winsford United v 1874 Northwich (15:00)

 

Wednesday 24th April 2019
Premier Division
Lith REMYCA v Burscough (19:45)

 

Saturday 27th April 2019
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Barnoldswick Tn v Abbey Hey (15:00)
Bootle v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Charnock Rich v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Congleton Town v Squires Gate (15:00)
Irlam v City of Lpool (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Hanley Town (15:00)
Padiham v Winsford United (15:00)
Silsden v Burscough (15:00)
West Dids & Chor v Ashton Athletic (15:00)

 

 

Our Sponsors & Partners