Forthcoming Fixtures

Filter Fixtures:
By Month
By Comp

Sunday 25th September 2016
The Buildbase FA Vase 2nd Qual Rnd
Bridlington v Daisy Hill

 

Monday 26th September 2016
Premier Division
Maine Road v Bootle

 

Tuesday 27th September 2016
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v AFC Liverpool
Abbey Hey v Barnton
Ashton Athletic v Winsford United
Barnoldswick Tn v Irlam
Cammell Laird v Congleton Town

 

Tuesday 27th September 2016
First Division
Chadderton v Silsden
City of Lpool v Whitchurch Alp
Stockport Town v Lith REMYCA (20:00)

 

Tuesday 27th September 2016
Derbyshire Senior Cup 1st Rnd
Shirebrook Town v New Mills

 

Tuesday 27th September 2016
Lancashire Challenge Trophy 1st Rnd
Bamber Bridge v Charnock Rich

 

Tuesday 27th September 2016
Manchester Premier Cup 1st Rnd
Radcliffe Boro v West Did & Chor

 

Wednesday 28th September 2016
Premier Division
Runcorn Town v Hanley Town

 

Wednesday 28th September 2016
First Division
Cheadle Town v Widnes

 

Wednesday 28th September 2016
Lancashire Challenge Trophy 1st Rnd
Bacup Borough v Padiham (20:00)
Prestwich Heys v Chorley

 

Friday 30th September 2016
Premier Division
AFC Liverpool v Cammell Laird

 

Saturday 1st October 2016
The Macron Cup 1st Rnd
Barnton v Nelson
Carlisle City v Ashton Athletic
Congleton Town v Prestwich Heys
FC Oswestry v Irlam
Padiham v 1874 Northwich
Runcorn Linnets v Daisy Hill
Sandbach v Stockport Town
Squires Gate v New Mills
St Helens Town v AFC Darwen
Played at Prescot Cables
West Did & Chor v Barnoldswick Tn
Widnes v Alsager Town
Played at Alsager Town
Winsford United v Atherton LR

 

Saturday 1st October 2016
Premier Division
Abbey Hey v Hanley Town
Atherton Colls v Maine Road
Bootle v Runcorn Town

 

Saturday 1st October 2016
First Division
Ashton Town v Charnock Rich
Eccleshall v Bacup Borough
Holker OB v Cheadle Town
Lith REMYCA v AFC Blackpool
Silsden v City of Lpool
Whitchurch Alp v Chadderton

 

Monday 3rd October 2016
First Division
Daisy Hill v Bacup Borough

 

Tuesday 4th October 2016
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Barnton
Ashton Athletic v Atherton Colls
Barnoldswick Tn v Padiham
Congleton Town v Winsford United
Hanley Town v New Mills
Runcorn Linnets v Bootle
West Did & Chor v Squires Gate

 

Tuesday 4th October 2016
First Division
AFC Blackpool v Charnock Rich
City of Lpool v FC Oswestry
Whitchurch Alp v Widnes

 

Tuesday 4th October 2016
Manchester Premier Cup 1st Rnd
Abbey Hey v Trafford
Chadderton v
Glossop NE v Maine Road
Irlam v

 

Wednesday 5th October 2016
Premier Division
AFC Darwen v Nelson
Runcorn Town v AFC Liverpool

 

Wednesday 5th October 2016
First Division
Cheadle Town v Alsager Town

 

Friday 7th October 2016
Premier Division
West Did & Chor v Irlam

 

Saturday 8th October 2016
The Reusch First Division Cup 1st Rnd
AFC Blackpool v Carlisle City
Bacup Borough v Chadderton
Eccleshall v Stockport Town
Holker OB v Ashton Town
Prestwich Heys v Lith REMYCA
Widnes v FC Oswestry

 

Saturday 8th October 2016
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Abbey Hey
AFC Darwen v Cammell Laird
Ashton Athletic v Congleton Town
Barnoldswick Tn v Bootle
Barnton v Padiham
Hanley Town v Squires Gate
Maine Road v Runcorn Linnets
Nelson v AFC Liverpool
New Mills v Atherton Colls
Runcorn Town v Winsford United

 

Saturday 8th October 2016
First Division
Alsager Town v St Helens Town
Atherton LR v Whitchurch Alp
Charnock Rich v Cheadle Town
City of Lpool v Daisy Hill
Sandbach v Silsden

 

Monday 10th October 2016
Premier Division
Atherton Colls v Nelson
Winsford United v Maine Road

 

Tuesday 11th October 2016
Premier Division
Ashton Athletic v West Did & Chor
Barnoldswick Tn v Squires Gate
Bootle v Barnton
Runcorn Linnets v Cammell Laird

 

Tuesday 11th October 2016
First Division
AFC Blackpool v St Helens Town
Ashton Town v Atherton LR
Carlisle City v Charnock Rich
Chadderton v Stockport Town
Sandbach v Whitchurch Alp

 

Wednesday 12th October 2016
Premier Division
AFC Liverpool v Abbey Hey
Padiham v AFC Darwen

 

Wednesday 12th October 2016
First Division
Lith REMYCA v City of Lpool

 

Saturday 15th October 2016
Premier Division
Abbey Hey v Nelson
AFC Liverpool v New Mills
Atherton Colls v Irlam
Bootle v Hanley Town
Cammell Laird v Maine Road
Congleton Town v AFC Darwen
Padiham v Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Town v Ashton Athletic
Squires Gate v Barnton
West Did & Chor v 1874 Northwich
Winsford United v Barnoldswick Tn

 

Saturday 15th October 2016
First Division
Ashton Town v Lith REMYCA
Atherton LR v Cheadle Town
Bacup Borough v Sandbach
Chadderton v Holker OB
Charnock Rich v Eccleshall
Daisy Hill v Widnes
Prestwich Heys v City of Lpool
Silsden v FC Oswestry
St Helens Town v Carlisle City
Played at Prescot Cables
Stockport Town v Alsager Town
Whitchurch Alp v AFC Blackpool