Forthcoming Fixtures

Filter Fixtures:
By Month
By Comp

Saturday 30th July 2016
Liverpool Senior Cup SF
Lith REMYCA v Prescot Cables

 

Saturday 6th August 2016
The Emirates F.A Cup Ex Prelim Rd
1874 Northwich v Barnton
Abbey Hey v Bootle
AFC Blackpool v Ashton Athletic
AFC Darwen v Cammell Laird
Alsager Town v Barton Town OB
Ashington v Nelson
Atherton Colls v Bacup Borough
Barnoldswick Tn v Dunston UTS
Bridlington v Silsden
Congleton Town v New Mills
Hemsworth MW v Runcorn Linnets
Maine Road v Nostell MW
Maltby Main v Squires Gate
Padiham v Team Northmbria
Parkgate v Irlam
Penistone Chrch v Cheadle Town
Pontefract Col v Runcorn Town
Sporting Khalsa v Hanley Town
Staveley MW v Winsford United
West Did & Chor v AFC Liverpool

 

Saturday 6th August 2016
First Division
Ashton Town v FC Oswestry
Carlisle City v St Helens Town
Chadderton v City of Lpool
Eccleshall v Charnock Rich
Lith REMYCA v Atherton LR
Prestwich Heys v Widnes
Sandbach v Holker OB
Whitchurch Alp v Daisy Hill

 

Monday 8th August 2016
Premier Division
Atherton Colls v West Did & Chor
Barnton v Ashton Athletic
Maine Road v New Mills
Runcorn Town v Cammell Laird
Winsford United v Hanley Town

 

Monday 8th August 2016
First Division
Widnes v Sandbach

 

Tuesday 9th August 2016
Premier Division
Abbey Hey v AFC Darwen
Barnoldswick Tn v Squires Gate
Bootle v Irlam
Congleton Town v 1874 Northwich

 

Tuesday 9th August 2016
First Division
AFC Blackpool v Daisy Hill
Ashton Town v Alsager Town
Atherton LR v Charnock Rich
Stockport Town v Chadderton
Whitchurch Alp v Eccleshall

 

Wednesday 10th August 2016
Premier Division
AFC Liverpool v Runcorn Linnets
Padiham v Nelson

 

Wednesday 10th August 2016
First Division
Bacup Borough v Prestwich Heys
Cheadle Town v Lith REMYCA

 

Saturday 13th August 2016
Premier Division
AFC Darwen v Congleton Town
AFC Liverpool v Barnoldswick Tn
Ashton Athletic v Maine Road
Barnton v Bootle
Hanley Town v Runcorn Town
Irlam v Padiham
Nelson v Atherton Colls
New Mills v Cammell Laird
Runcorn Linnets v West Did & Chor
Squires Gate v 1874 Northwich
Winsford United v Abbey Hey

 

Saturday 13th August 2016
First Division
Atherton LR v Sandbach
Charnock Rich v Alsager Town
Cheadle Town v St Helens Town
City of Lpool v Bacup Borough
Daisy Hill v Prestwich Heys
Eccleshall v Lith REMYCA
FC Oswestry v AFC Blackpool
Holker OB v Whitchurch Alp
Silsden v Ashton Town
Stockport Town v Carlisle City
Widnes v Chadderton

 

Monday 15th August 2016
Premier Division
Atherton Colls v Squires Gate
Maine Road v Hanley Town
Runcorn Town v Congleton Town

 

Monday 15th August 2016
First Division
Daisy Hill v Holker OB

 

Tuesday 16th August 2016
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v New Mills
Abbey Hey v Padiham
Bootle v Ashton Athletic
Cammell Laird v Barnton
Irlam v AFC Liverpool
Runcorn Linnets v Winsford United
West Did & Chor v Nelson

 

Tuesday 16th August 2016
First Division
AFC Blackpool v Carlisle City
Alsager Town v FC Oswestry
Ashton Town v City of Lpool
Chadderton v Prestwich Heys
Silsden v Charnock Rich

 

Wednesday 17th August 2016
Premier Division
AFC Darwen v Barnoldswick Tn

 

Wednesday 17th August 2016
First Division
Bacup Borough v Atherton LR

 

Thursday 18th August 2016
First Division
St Helens Town v Sandbach
Played at Prescot Cables

 

Saturday 20th August 2016
First Division
Alsager Town v Cheadle Town
Ashton Town v AFC Blackpool
Carlisle City v Bacup Borough
Chadderton v Atherton LR
City of Lpool v Stockport Town
FC Oswestry v Widnes
Holker OB v Eccleshall
Lith REMYCA v St Helens Town
Prestwich Heys v Silsden
Sandbach v Daisy Hill
Whitchurch Alp v Charnock Rich