Forthcoming Fixtures

Filter Fixtures:
By Month
By Competition

Tuesday 22nd January 2019
Premier Division
Barnoldswick Tn v 1874 Northwich (19:45)
Congleton Town v Abbey Hey (19:45)
Hanley Town v Runcorn Town (19:45)

 

Tuesday 22nd January 2019
First Division North
Atherton LR v St Helens Town (19:45)
Nelson v Holker OB (19:45)

 

Tuesday 22nd January 2019
First Division South
Cammell Laird v St Martins (19:45)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Sandbach (19:45)
New Mills v FC Oswestry (19:45)

 

Wednesday 23rd January 2019
Premier Division
Northwich Vics v West Dids & Chor (19:45)

 

Wednesday 23rd January 2019
Liverpool Senior Cup QF
Lower Breck v Prescot Cables (20:00)

 

Friday 25th January 2019
First Division South
Wythenshawe Am v New Mills (19:45)

 

Saturday 26th January 2019
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v West Dids & Chor (15:00)
Abbey Hey v Bootle (15:00)
Burscough v Ashton Athletic (15:00)
City of Lpool v Silsden (15:00)
Congleton Town v Charnock Rich (15:00)
Irlam v Winsford United (15:00)
Northwich Vics v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Runcorn Town v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Squires Gate v Hanley Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 26th January 2019
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Longridge Town (15:00)
AFC Darwen v St Helens Town (15:00)
AFC Liverpool v Shelley (15:00)
Ashton Town v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Avro v Carlisle City (15:00)
Chadderton v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Holker OB v Lower Breck (15:00)
Nelson v Garstang (15:00)
Steeton v Prestwich Heys (15:00)

 

Saturday 26th January 2019
First Division South
Alsager Town v Stockport Town (15:00)
Barnton v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Maine Road (15:00)
Eccleshall v St Martins (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Sandbach (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Rylands (15:00)

 

Tuesday 29th January 2019
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Whitchurch Alp (19:45)
Irlam v Bootle (19:45)

 

Tuesday 29th January 2019
Liverpool Senior Cup QF
AFC Liverpool v Rylands (19:45)

 

Tuesday 29th January 2019
First Division North
Nelson v Carlisle City (19:45)

 

Wednesday 30th January 2019
Premier Division
Padiham v Barnoldswick Tn (19:45)

 

Wednesday 30th January 2019
First Division North
Garstang v Lower Breck (19:45)

 

Saturday 2nd February 2019
The Buildbase FA Vase 5th Rnd
Histon v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Irlam v (15:00)

 

Saturday 2nd February 2019
Premier Division
Ashton Athletic v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Bootle v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
Burscough v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Charnock Rich v City of Lpool (15:00)
Hanley Town v Padiham (15:00)
Squires Gate v Lith REMYCA (15:00)

 

Saturday 2nd February 2019
First Division North
Ashton Town v Chadderton (15:00)
Bacup Borough v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Carlisle City v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Garstang v Avro (15:00)
Holker OB v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Longridge Town v Atherton LR (15:00)
Lower Breck v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Nelson v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Shelley v St Helens Town (15:00)
Steeton v Daisy Hill (15:00)

 

Saturday 2nd February 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Sandbach (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Stone Dominoes (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Barnton (15:00)
Maine Road v Stockport Town (15:00)
Rylands v Eccleshall (15:00)
Stone O.A. v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Cheadle Town (15:00)

 

Tuesday 5th February 2019
Premier Division
Barnoldswick Tn v Northwich Vics (19:45)

 

Tuesday 5th February 2019
Manchester Premier Cup QF
Chadderton v Curzon Ashton (19:45)

 

Tuesday 5th February 2019
Staffordshire Senior Cup QF
Stone O.A. v Stoke City (19:45)

 

Tuesday 5th February 2019
First Division North
Ashton Town v St Helens Town (19:45)
Shelley v Nelson (19:45)

 

Saturday 9th February 2019
The First Division Cup QF
Avro v Garstang (15:00)
Carlisle City v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Sandbach (15:00)

 

Saturday 9th February 2019
Premier Division
Abbey Hey v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Barnoldswick Tn v Congleton Town (15:00)
Bootle v Winsford United (15:00)
Irlam v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Runcorn Town v City of Lpool (15:00)
Squires Gate v Silsden (15:00)

 

Saturday 9th February 2019
First Division North
Daisy Hill v Steeton (15:00)
Holker OB v Shelley (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Longridge Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 9th February 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Maine Road (15:00)
Barnton v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Rylands v Stockport Town (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Barnton (15:00)

 

Sunday 10th February 2019
The First Division Cup QF
AFC Liverpool v Bacup Borough (15:00)

 

 

Our Sponsors & Partners